Homestay in Nainital for a Comfortable Mountain Stay
About this listing
Business Highlights
-Kumaoni-inspired architecture
-Comfortable and cosy rooms
-Peaceful mountain surroundings
-Scenic valley views
-Warm and homely atmosphere
-Suitable for families, couples, and groups
Location
-Mallital, Nainital
-Convenient access to popular sightseeing destinations
-Peaceful setting for a relaxing hill holiday
Amenities
-Wi-Fi
-Comfortable rooms
-Living spaces
-Dining facilities
-Outdoor seating
-Local Kumaoni culinary experience
Nearby Attractions
-Naini Lake
-Mall Road
-Snow View
-Popular Nainital sightseeing destinations
Listing details
Rate this listing4.5 / 5
Comments2
Frequently asked questions
What is Homestay in Nainital for a Comfortable Mountain Stay and where is it located?
Homestay in Nainital for a Comfortable Mountain Stay is a Hotel service provider located at Bungalow, Vienna Cottage H.No.45, Dhampur Bend, Mallital-263001, Nainital, Central Delhi. It is listed on Kukooo directory with verified contact details and customer reviews.
How can I contact Homestay in Nainital for a Comfortable Mountain Stay in Central Delhi?
You can reach them via phone number +918287264525, WhatsApp at +918287264525, email at rosastays46@gmail.com. You can also visit their location directly at Bungalow, Vienna Cottage H.No.45, Dhampur Bend, Mallital-263001, Nainital.
What is the rating of Homestay in Nainital for a Comfortable Mountain Stay?
Homestay in Nainital for a Comfortable Mountain Stay has a rating of 4.5 out of 5 based on 6 reviews on Kukooo.
What are the best Hotel services in Central Delhi?
Homestay in Nainital for a Comfortable Mountain Stay is one of the popular Hotel providers in Central Delhi. You can find more Hotel options in Central Delhi on Kukooo directory.
Is Homestay in Nainital for a Comfortable Mountain Stay in Central Delhi currently open?
For the latest business hours and availability of Homestay in Nainital for a Comfortable Mountain Stay in Central Delhi, please contact them directly using the phone number or WhatsApp number provided on this listing page.

